Click Here For Co-Curricular Activities Awards

Sports & Games Awards – 2023-2024

Inter House Awards – Volleyball – Class IX-X

EVENT: VOLLEYBALL (BOYS)
REYANSH CHAUHAN (10E)
ARYAN TANWAR (10E)
HARDEEK SANJEEV SHARMA (10E)

DHRUV(10A), KUSHAGRA KALRA (9E)
DEVANSH MISHRA (10E)

SAVROOP SINGH (9A), HARDIK KUMAR (10B)
RED HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

  

EVENT: VOLLEYBALL (GIRLS)
TANISHKA SAINI (9A), PAVNI HANS (9D)
KRITI KHARBANDA (9D), NIDHI (9C)
SANYA RATHI (9B), BANI CHOPRA(9B)
GREEN HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT:VOLLEYBALL (GIRLS)
SUJANA SAHI (9B), SANSKRITI ARORA (9D)
GARIMA(10C),
ANANYA MOHANTY(9C)
SOUMYA(9C), SARA SHARMA(9B)

YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: VOLLEYBALL (GIRLS)
TANISHKA DHARI (9E), YOGITA KALRA (9D)
ANANYA SRIVASTAVA (9E), RASHI ANEJA(9A)

KANAK SHARMA (9C)
TAMANA PANCHAL(9C)
RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

  

Inter House Awards – Volleyball – Class VI-VIII

EVENT: VOLLEYBALL (BOYS) 
PRAJWAL ANAND (8D), NAMAN CHOPRA(8C)
PRIYANSH GHAI (8C),
PARTH NAGPAL (8B)
DEVANSH SHARMA (8B), JAGRIT ARORA (6D)
REHAAN SALUJA (6D),
VIHAAN MEHTA (6G)
RAJVEER SINGH (6E)

BLUE HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT: VOLLEYBALL (BOYS)
SHIV NATH KHANNA (7E), DIVYAAN SONI (8B)
SEHAJ SINGH OBERAI (6G)
VAIBHAV CHANDILA (6F), DEV (6F)
SURAJ ARORA (7E), IQBAL (7F)

PIYUSH KUMAR (8E), GURPREET (6B)
GREEN HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: VOLLEYBALL (GIRLS)
KHUSHALI SHARMA(8A), JASKIRAT KAUR(7B)
SAANCHI GUPTA (7E),
SIYA GAMBHIR (6F)
DIA GOSWAMI (6B), VARTIKA(6E)
LAVANYA GUPTA (6F), , AVANI (6G)

KANISHA CHANDELIA (6D)
LAVYA RAJPUT (6C)

RED HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT: VOLLEYBALL (GIRLS)
VANYA RALHAN(7E), DAKSHITA DWIVEDI(6D)
KAVYA CHAUDHARY (7A), MEHAK(6A)
KAVYA CHADHA (7F), SAMAIRA KHAN (6D)
ISHITA KAUR CHOPRA (8E)
SADHIKA ARORA (8E)

YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

Inter House Awards – Badminton – Class IX-X

EVENT: BADMINTON (B0YS)
DIVAY GARG (9E), GAUTAM JAIN (10B)
BLUE HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT: BADMINTON (B0YS)
HIRDEY SACHDEVA (10B), ABHINAV (9A)
YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: BADMINTON (BOYS)
ANSHUMAN (9B), DEVESH SHARMA(10C)
GREEN HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

  

EVENT: BADMINTON (GIRLS)
VANSHIKA WADHWA (10E)
MRUNAL GAMBHIR (9E),

SURBHI CHAUHAN (10A)
JASLEEN KAUR (9E)
SANSKRITI CHITKARA (9C)

GREEN HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT: BADMINTON (GIRLS)
BHUVI DHIMAN (10C)
VANSHIKA GUPTA (9E)
HARGUN(10B)

SANCHI CHOPRA (10C)
SAMIYA SABHARWAL (9E), GEET(9D)
KASHVI CHAWLA (9C), HARMAN(9B)
BLUE HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: BADMINTON (GIRLS)
DHRITI THAREJA (9B), TISHYA SURI (9D)
ARPIT(9A),
PRABHLEEN SHAH KAUR (9A)
SARAH (9D), PALAK (10C)

RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

  

Inter House Awards – Badminton – Class VI-VIII

EVENT: BADMINTON (GIRLS)
JHALAK  BHATIA (7F), PRISHA (6F)
DEEPIKA (8D),
GURBACHAN KAUR (8A)
TISHA KHANNA (8C),  ROMINA KUMARI (7F)
JANYA KAUR (6G), PRANJAL (8C)
NAVIKA (6B), SHREYA (8D)
RED HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT: BADMINTON (GIRLS)
AVIKA SHARMA (8A), HARSHITA SAREEN (8E)
SAAVI AGGARWAL (8D), , PEHAL BANSAL (8B)
VERONICA JAIN (7D), PRATYUSHA (6E)
LAVISHKA YADAV (7E)
SANSKRITI NAYAK (8C)
GREEN HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: BADMINTON (GIRLS)
LAKSHITA GREWAL (7C), TANVI (6E)
TWISHA MADAAN (8A)
PRAKRITI GOEL (6D)
ISHITA KAUR CHOPRA (8E)

YELLOW HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

  

EVENT: BADMINTON (BOYS)
CHIRANJEEV BHATT (8E), CHIRAG JAITLY (8D)
DHRUV KAPOOR (7B),
LAKSHAY KUMAR (8B)
YATHARTH (8F)
GREEN HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT: BADMINTON (BOYS)
SOMIL MANAN (7C), GURJOT SINGH (8D)
VEDANT VERMA (6E), ARJUN SINGH (7B)
SARTHAK CHAUDHARY (8A)
YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: BADMINTON (BOYS)
ARNAV RAJPUT (7F), AAVISH MADAAN (7F)
DHRUV SHUKLA (7C),
HARMAN RISHI (6E)
DEV DHAWAN (7C), JASKARAN SINGH(7B)
BLUE HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

  

Athletics Awards – Long Jump

215

EVENT: LONG JUMP (BOYS)
VAGISH GILL (10D)
RED HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

216

EVENT: LONG JUMP (BOYS)
RACHIT KAMRA (9D)
BLUE HOUSE

SILVER MEDAL

217

EVENT: LONG JUMP (BOYS)
HARDIK ARORA (9A)
YELLOW HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

218

EVENT: LONG JUMP (GIRLS)
LALITA (6A)
BLUE HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

219

EVENT: LONG JUMP (GIRLS)
GEETIKA (8F)
RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

220

EVENT: LONG JUMP (GIRLS)
SANYA RATHI (9B)
GREEN HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

221

EVENT: LONG JUMP (BOYS)
PIYUSH KUMAR (8D)
GREEN  HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

222

EVENT: LONG JUMP (BOYS)
SAKSHAM (6B)
YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

320x240-blank

 

 

Inter House Awards – Football – Juniors

EVENT: FOOTBALL (BOYS)
BASANT SINGH (7E), IQBAL(7F) YASHVARDHAN KHATTAR (8A), SANYAM (6F)
ARNAV MOGHA(6B), ARYESH ALARIA (8F)
ARYAN VASHIST (6G) SAKSHAM GUPTA(7D)
GURMEHAR SINGH (6B)
SHOBHIT SHARMA (6E),
NAMAN MEHTA (7A)
SHIVANSH MAKOL (8A)
SHIVNATH KHANNA (7E)

GREEN HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT: FOOTBALL (BOYS)
RAVI RANJAN SHA (6D), AMIT KUMAR (8A)
JAISAL SANDHU (6A),
HARSHIT SHARMA (7D)
MANAS(8E), SOMIT GOEL (6D)
TEJAS SETHI (8B),
PRIYANSH KUMAR (7A)
BHAVAY BATRA (8F), GURKIRAT SINGH (7A)
TEJAS KUMAR (6F), ANSHDEEP SINGH (6C)
SAHAJ SINGH (6E)

YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: FOOTBALL (BOYS)
PRIYANSH GHAI(8C), BISMAN SINGH(8C)
ANANT TANWAR (8F),
BAVISHYA (8A),  NAMAN CHOPRA (8C), NAMAN UPPAL (8A)
ADITYA (8E),
YAGYANSH TRIPATHI (8C)
HARDIK KUMAR (7A), ARYAN MAKKAR (8F)
BRAHAMJOT SINGH (7F), ADVIK RAJPUT (8D)
PARTH NAGPAL (8B)
BLUE HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

 

Inter House Awards – Football – Seniors

EVENT: FOOTBALL (GIRLS)
PAVNI HANS (9D), NIDHI (9C), TANISHKA SAINI (9A), SANYA RATHI (9B)

BANI CHOPRA (9B), ANIKA(10A)
SIMRAN KUMARI (9D)
KRITI KHARBANDA (9D)
KASHVI KHURANA (9C)

GREEN HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT: FOOTBALL (GIRLS)
SUJANA SAHI (9B), SANSKRITI ARORA (9D) SAMRIDHI RAJ SINHA (10E)
BAANI MALIK (10B), ANANYA MOHANTY (9C)
POORNIMA (10A),
ANGEL MONGA (9D)
SOMYA BHATIA (9A), GARIMA (10C)

YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: FOOTBALL (GIRLS)
JANYA (9B), KANAK SHARMA (9C)
TAMANA PANCHAL (9C), BHUMIKA (9B)
TANISHKA DHARI (9E)
ANANYA SRIVASTAVA (9E)
DHRITI THAREJA (9B), MUGDHA BISHT(9B)

RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

 

EVENT: FOOTBALL (BOYS)
KANISHK MONGA (9A), VAGISH GILL (10D), GURKIRAT SINGH (10A), DEEPANSH (10D)
SAMARTH (10C),  GARV KAKKAR (10B), KRISHNA KUMAR (9A), YASH NAGPAL (9A), NAMAN(10D), DHRUV KAMRA (9C)
JATIN ANEJA (10B), ASHISH (10D)

RED HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT: FOOTBALL (BOYS)
ARYAN(9C), TANMAYDEEP (10C), SAKSHAM SINHA (10B), SHIVAM NARAINA PURI (9D)
TANMAY BAHL (10E), BHAVISH (10A), DEEPANSHU (10C), GOVIND (10E),
LUV (9B), SABHYA KOTWAL (9A)
ISHAAN HARJAI (9D)

GREEN HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: FOOTBALL (BOYS)
JASKARAN SINGH (9D), YASH MEHRA (9C), MADHAV MAMGAI (9E), RACHIT KAMRA (9D)
DEVANSH SHARMA (9D), ABHAY (10D), ABHIAL (10A), RYAN ARORA (9B), LAKSHAY(9)
BLUE HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

 

Inter House Awards – Taekwondo – Juniors

Ritika (9A)
38-45KG Weight
Prize: Gold Medal

Kriti (9D)
47KG and above Weight
Prize: Gold Medal

Sami Ahmed (9E)
46-50KG Weight
Prize: Gold Medal

Siddak Singh Dhir (9D)
51-55KG Weight
Prize: Gold Medal

Harshit (9A)
40-45KG Weight
Prize: Gold Medal

Chaitanya Malik (9C)
65-72KG Weight
Prize: Gold Medal

Shaurya (10C)
51-55 KG Weight
Prize:  Silver Medal

Rakesh (9E)
46-50 KG Weight
Prize:  Silver Medal

Sifat Kaur (10B)
47 KG and above Weight
Prize:  Silver Medal

Sabhya Kotwal (9A)|
40-45 KG Weight|
Prize:  Silver Medal

Janvi Garg (11C)
38-45 KG Weight
Prize:  Silver Medal

Pavni Hans (9D)
47 KG and above Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Darsh Sharma (9C)
56-60 KG Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Rachit (9D)
51-55 KG Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Anamya (9A)
38-45KG Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Ayush (9A)
46-50KG Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Vansh (9B)
74KG and above Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Kanishk (9A)
40-45 KG Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Chaitanya Dhanwaria (9D)
65-72 KG Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Inter House Awards – Taekwondo – Sub Juniors

Ojas Sahani (8E)
30-37 KG Weight
Prize: Gold Medal

Anaghha Arun Kumar (6A)
30-35 KG Weight
Prize: Gold Medal

Aarav Verma (7C)
40-47KG Weight
Prize: Gold Medal

Bhavika Tunwal (8F)
40-46 KG Weight
Prize: Gold Medal

Naman Uppal (8A)
49 KG and above Weight
Prize: Gold Medal

Vedita Sachdeva (7B)
50 KG and above weight
Prize: Gold Medal

Shaurya Mukund Sharma (7E)
40-47 KG Weight
Prize: Silver Medal

Tisha Khanna (8C)
55 and above KG Weight
Prize:  Silver Medal

Shivansh Makol (8A)
30-37 KG Weight
Prize:  Silver Medal

Jiya (8D)
30-35 KG Weight
Prize:  Silver Medal

Kaartik Suri (7E)
30-35 Kg Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Harshita (8D)
30-35 KG Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Devansh Sharma (8B)
40-47 KG Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Ridhima Verma (7A)
40-46 KG Weight
Prize: Bronze Medal

Har Sahibvir Singh (8F)
49- above KG Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Sadhika Arora (8E)
50 KG and above Weight
Prize:  Bronze Medal

Inter House Awards – Kho – Kho – Classes VI-VIII

EVENT: KHO-KHO (BOYS)
YASHASWI SETHI (8B), KANAV TANEJA (6A)
VINAY (8F), RISHAB ARORA (8C)

YASHMEET SHARMA (7C), YASH (6D)
MUDIT RASTOGI (6C), BHARAT (7D)

REYAN JOON (7D), SHRIYAN RATRA (8F)
BHAUMIK PAL (8D)

RED HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT: KHO-KHO (BOYS)
JIGAR (8E), VIHAAN SINGH (6A)
PARDHUMAN (8A), RANVEER (8C)

GURKIRAT SINGH (6D), AARAV SHARMA (6B)
UTKRISHT SHARMA (6E), SAKSHAM JHA (6D)
SARTHAK KUMAR JHA (6D) 
BLUE HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: KHO-KHO (BOYS)
BRAHMJOT SINGH (8E), KHUSH CHOLA (8B)
MAHIT SEHGAL (8D),
AARAV GOYAL (8B)
MAADHAV SURI (8A), OM CHAUHAN (8B)
MANAT (6G), SAKSHAM (6B)
SIDDHARTH (7D), EKAMPREET SINGH (7D)
ADHIPVEER SINGH (7A)
AARAV MAKHIJA (7E)

YELLOW HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

EVENT: KHO-KHO (GIRLS)
RAGINI (8C), DIYA MANOCHA (8B)
SAANVI SIDHER (8D)
SUDIKSHA SURYAVANSHI (6B)

LAKSHIKA GUPTA (6B), DIMPY (6B)
MANYA VERMA (6B), VANSHIKA RAJPUT(8D)
JOTDEEP KAUR BHOGAL(8D), MEENAL (8F)
SAUMYA KAUSHIK (6E), DEVANSHI DOSAJ(7A)

BLUE HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT : KHO-KHO GIRLS
HAZEL ARORA (8B), MANNAT SHARMA (7C)
PEARL KALRA (7A), AHANA (7B)

KASHISH MAHAJAN (7A) AISHA GUPTA (6D)
SAANVI SHARMA (6D), JIYA (8D), AALIYA (7B)
BHAVYA AGGARWAL (8D), SAMIKSHA (6B)
KAVYA CHAUDHARY(7A), KAVYA CHADHA(7F)

YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: KHO-KHO (GIRLS)
GEETIKA SHARMA (8F), CHARVI ARORA (8F)
SONALI (8E), PRIYANKA (7D)

AVANI(6G), ROMINA KUMARI (7F)
BHAVIKA (8F), ISHIKA (6D)
KHUSHALI SHARMA (8A), FATIMA ALI (7E)
SIYA GAMBHIR (6F), JANYA KAUR (6G)
VARTIKA (6E)

RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

Inter House Awards – Kho – Kho – Classes IX-X

EVENT: KHO KHO (GIRLS)
PAVNI HANS (9D), KRITI KHARBANDA (9D), SIMRAN KUMARI (9D)
NIDHI (9C), BANI CHOPRA (9B), SANYA RATHI (9B), NEHA(9E), MRUNAL GAMBHIR (9E)
TANISHKA SAINI (9A), AVIKA SHARMA (10A)
GREEN HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT: KHO KHO (GIRLS)
GEETIKA SACHDEVA (9C), RATTAN KAUR (9C), DEEPIKA (9B), HARMAN KAUR (9B)
RITIKA TRIPATHI (9A), DIKSHA SONI (9E), DIVYA GUPTA (9D)
GURNOOR KAUR (10A), MISHIKA (10D), POOJA PASWAN(10B)
BLUE HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: KHO KHO (GIRLS)
RASHI ANEJA (9A), JANYA (9B), DHRITI THAREJA (9B), MUGDHA BISHT (9B)
BHUMIKA (9B), KANAK SHARMA (9C), TAMANA (9C)
YOGITA KALRA (9D), TANISHKA DHARI (9E), ANANYA SRIVASTAVA (9E)
RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

EVENT: KHO KHO (BOYS)
MOHD. ARSHAD (9C), RACHIT KAMRA (9D), DUTTA TREY SHARMA(9B), RAGHAV GUPTA (9D)
JASKARAN SINGH (9D), RAMAN KUMAR (9E), SIDDAK SINGH (9D), KUNTAL DAS (10B)
ABHIL(10A), DEVDUTT SHARMA (10E), HIMANSHU KUMAR(10B), ARNAV GAMBHIR (10B)
BLUE HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

EVENT: KHO KHO (BOYS)
KUSHAGRA KALRA (9E), SAVROOP SINGH (9A), RITESH(9C), GITANSH(9C)
HARDEEK SANJEEV SHARMA (10E), AARYAN(10E), ABHINAV(10E)
REYANSH CHAUHAN(10E), DEVANSH MISHRA (10E), CHAITANYA DHANWARIA (9D)
RED HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

EVENT: KHO KHO (BOYS)
HARDIK ARORA (9A), MEDHANSH GANDHI (9C), RUDRANSH RAJPUT(9E)
UNNAT SINGH (9E), RAGHAV MONGIA (9E), VANSH GUPTA (9B), AYUSH(9A), SWASTIK(10C), TEJAS(10E), GAGANDEEP (10D)
YELLOW HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

Athletic Meet Awards – Classes IV – V

189

SACK RACE – BOYS
KAVISH SADANA (LILY 5)
BLUE HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

190

SACK RACE – BOYS
SARVAM TONDAK (LILY 5)
RED HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

193

SACK RACE – BOYS
SHIVANSH S. THAKUR
(JASMINE 5)
YELLOW HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

187

SKIPPING ROPE RACE – GIRLS
MANINDER KAUR (LOTUS 5)
YELLOW HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

188

SKIPPING ROPE RACE – GIRLS
RAKSHITA RAJ (LILY 5)
RED HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

320x240-blank

SKIPPING ROPE RACE – GIRLS
..
..
BRONZE MEDAL

185

100 MTR. RACE – BOYS
HITESH (ROSE 5)
RED HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

 

192

100 MTR. RACE – BOYS
EUGINE BARLA (LILY 5)
GREEN HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

186

100 MTR. RACE – BOYS
RAKSHIT GUPTA (LOTUS 5)
GREEN HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

183

LONG JUMP – GIRLS
TANVI (ROSE 5)
RED HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

 

184

LONG JUMP – GIRLS
LUBNA NOOR (JASMINE 5)
YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

320x240-blank

LONG JUMP – GIRLS
..
..
BRONZE MEDAL

180

LONG JUMP – BOY
MITANSH  (LILY 5)
BLUE HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

181

LONG JUMP – BOYS
AARAV SEHGAL (ROSE 5)
YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

182

LONG JUMP – BOYS
HITESH (ROSE 5)
RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

178

SKIPPING ROPE – GIRLS
MYRAA VERMA (LILY 4)
YELLOW HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

320x240-blank

SKIPPING ROPE – GIRLS
GAVYA KAPOOR
(TULIP 4)
SILVER MEDAL

179

SKIPPING ROPE – GIRLS
PARIDHI THAREJA (TULIP 4)
GREEN HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

176

SACK RACE – BOYS
SIDDHARTH SHARMA (LILY 4)
BLUE HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

177

SACK RACE – BOYS
AYANSH PAHWA (JASMINE 4)
GREEN HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

191

SACK RACE – BOYS
DIVYANSH JHA
(LOTUS IV)
BRONZE MEDAL

173

100 MTR. RACE – GIRLS
HIMANSHI DOSAJ  (ROSE 4)
BLUE HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

174

100 MTR. RACE – GIRLS
ANANYA CHATURVEDI
(JASMINE 4)
RED HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

175

100 MTR. RACE – GIRLS
AAROHI BAREJA (TULIP 4)
RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

170

100 MTR. RACE – BOYS
REYANSH LAMBA (TULIP 4)
BLUE HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

171

100 MTR. RACE – BOYS
PARWINDER SINGH (LILY 4)
YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

172

100 MTR. RACE – BOYS
RUDRA TYAGI (LOTUS 4)
YELLOW HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

167

LONG JUMP – GIRLS
AAROHI BAREJA (TULIP 4)
RED HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

168

LONG JUMP – GIRLS
PURVI KHANNA (LILY 4)
GREEN HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

169

LONG JUMP – GIRLS
SANJANA KUMARI (LOTUS 4)
RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

164

LONG JUMP – BOYS
MUSA ANSARI  (LILY 4)
YELLOW HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

165

LONG JUMP – BOYS
SHOURYA (TULIP 4)
BLUE HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

166

LONG JUMP – BOYS
NARENDRA KUMAR
(JASMINE 4)
GREEN HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

Athletic Meet Awards – Classes I – III

Prize158

BOYS – THROW BALL
KUSHAGRA YADAV (ROSE 3)
BLUE HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

Prize159

BOYS – THROW BALL
RIYAANSH KAPOOR (LILY 3)
YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

Prize160

BOYS – THROW BALL
AADI (TULIP 3)
RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

Prize155

GIRLS (60 MTR. RACE)
HARMANDEEP KAUR
(LOTUS 3)
RED HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

Prize156

GIRLS (60 MTR. RACE)
JYOTIKA RATHORE (DAISY 3)
RED HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

Prize157

GIRLS (60 MTR. RACE)
AARTI PRASAD (DAISY 3)
BLUE HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

Prize152

BOYS (60 MTR. RACE)
SAKSHAM NAYAK (LOTUS 3)
RED HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

Prize153

BOYS 60 MTR. RACE)
PRABHRAJ SINGH (ROSE 3)
RED HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

Prize154

BOYS (60 MTR. RACE)
DHRUV SONKAR (JASMINE 3)
RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

Prize149

PARTNER SEARCHING RACE
MYRA TANWAR (LOTUS 2)
YELLOW HOUSE
KIARA GUPTA (LOTUS 2)
RED HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

Prize150

PARTNER SEARCHING RACE
GAYATRI MANJHI  (TULIP 2)
BLUE HOUSE
DEEPANSHI (JASMINE 2)
RED HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

Prize151

PARTNER SEARCHING RACE
AARATRIKA KAWATRA
(ROSE 2) RED HOUSE
DEEPANSHI (ROSE 2)
RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

Prize148

GIRLS FINAL (50 MTR. RACE)
PIYUSH (ROSE 2)
GREEN HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

Prize146

BOYS FINAL (50 MTR. RACE)
RIHANSH (LILY 2)
GREEN HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

Prize147

BOYS FINAL (50 MTR. RACE)
PRAVIT MOHAN (ROSE 2)
RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

Prize143

GIRLS FINAL (50 MTR. RACE)
TAMANA MOHANTY (JASMINE 2)
YELLOW HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

Prize144

GIRLS FINAL (50 MTR. RACE)
GAYATRI KHANNA (ROSE 2)
YELLOW HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

Prize145

GIRLS FINAL (50 MTR. RACE)
AARNA MISHRA (JASMINE 2)
RED HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

Prize140

BOYS FINAL (50 MTR. RACE)
AARUSH CHAUDHARY
(LILY 1)
GREEN HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

Prize141

BOYS FINAL (50 MTR. RACE)
DIVANSH KUMAR
(JASMINE 1)
GREEN HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

Prize142

BOYS FINAL (50 MTR. RACE)
YUVRAJ BHOLA (LOTUS 1)
YELLOW HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL

Prize137

GIRLS FROG RACE
ANSHIKA (LOTUS 1)
GREEN HOUSE
GOLD MEDAL

Prize138

GIRLS FROG RACE
JASNOOR KAUR (LOTUS 1)
GREEN HOUSE
SILVER MEDAL

Prize139

GIRLS FROG RACE
RUPANZEL REWALIA
(ROSE 1)
GREEN HOUSE
BRONZE MEDAL